1 234 567 8910 1112
M-ceImię i nazwisko Σ 17
09
01
17
09
08
17
09
15
17
09
22
17
09
29
17
10
06
17
10
12
17
10
21
17
10
27
17
11
03
17
11
09
17
11
16
1 Tadeusz Birecki 23712 1627 2321 1220 1629 2518 18
2 Mirosław Miłaszewicz 20412 1627 23 20 1629 2518 18
3 Stanisław Miłaszewicz 1685 4 816 1017 3323 1615 21
4Józef Sikora163481610173323161521
5Ryszard Jakubczak1561324162420441514616
6Sławomir Rutecki1551586102123141419214
7Zygmunt Radek1391914161817232012
Zdzisław Kulesza1391914161817232012
9Wiesław Wiśniewski138122014142482224
Jerzy Ryndak138158610231414419214
11Andrzej Drgas13213241620441514616
12Stefan Waga127542112661022151286
Tadeusz Marcinkowski127542112661022151286
14Tadeusz Wolniczak1121027121881027
15Adolf Bogusz90161428824
16Andrzej Szkiel8810612121218810
17Tadeusz Lisiecki78101862010122
18Mieczysław Skowroński7391084486102228
19Wojciech Stachowski63984486102228
20Andrzej Kałużny6218121220
21Jerzy Ignyś542727
22Iwona Leszczewska5261021010122
23Edward Poniewiera506104281010
Jarosław Hołowiak5082814
25Tadeusz Telicki482222228264412
Jerzy Musielak482222228264412
Zdzisław Dolata4816266
28Lech Jaworski462422
Halina Szajowska46122014
30Franciszek Bułyszko3737
Zbigniew Józefiak3737
32Tomasz Włodarczak3030
Jerzy Sieracki3030
34Zbigniew Dachowski2626
35Arkadiusz Skonieczny2424
36Zbigniew Wojdak22814
Janusz Starke221210
38Zbigniew Zalesiński15546
39Piotr Rewak88
40Henryk Radek66
Grzegorz Toboła66
42Wiktor Zaczyk44