1 234 567 8910 1112
M-ceImię i nazwisko Σ 17
09
04
17
09
11
17
09
18
17
09
25
17
10
02
17
10
09
17
10
16
17
10
23
17
10
30
17
11
06
17
11
11
17
11
13
1 Zygmunt Radek233 2725 2323 2122 16 625 2520
Zdzisław Kulesza 23327 2523 2321 22 166 2525 20
3 Mirosław Miłaszewicz 20821 818 1024 2819 1824 228 8
Tadeusz Birecki 20821 818 1024 2819 1824 228 8
5Wiesław Wiśniewski19324161614271413274121412
6Lech Jaworski179241616142714132741212
7Jerzy Ryndak1651210261714201614124164
8Stanisław Miłaszewicz161101412201212101018141217
9Sławomir Rutecki139121026171420164164
10Franciszek Bułyszko1371821618821182214
Zbigniew Józefiak1371821618821182214
12Andrzej Szkiel10614201621151010
13Leszek Wójcik991662512181210
14Tomasz Konopka9422143127
15Tadeusz Wolniczak92201621151010
16Tadeusz Marcinkowski916124446624223
17Zbigniew Ćwiertniak9010141220121210
18Stefan Waga876126426242223
19Zbigniew Zalesiński801012884810866
20Andrzej Zielony77166251218
21Ryszard Jakubczak698429822484
Józef Sikora6910121826156
23Andrzej Drgas678429210104
Arkadiusz Skonieczny67221431
25Zdzisław Dolata66142106108610
26Henryk Choiński49181417
27Tadeusz Telicki382886248
28Piotr Rewak374426156
29Tomasz Zarębski36101412
30Janusz Starke3488486
31Wojciech Stachowski2846642222
32Jerzy Ignyś2727
33Mieczysław Skowroński20464222
34Tomasz Włodarczak1919
Jerzy Sieracki1919
Maciej Piasecki1919
Cezary Bura1919
38Halina Szajowska1818
39Adolf Bogusz16214
40Jerzy Musielak1486
41Emilia Szajowska1010
42Janusz Szmagaj22
Zbigniew Wojdak22