1 234 56 789 10
M-ce Imię i nazwiskoΣ 17
09
06
17
09
20
04
10
04
17
11
04
17
12
06
17
12
20
18
01
03
18
01
17
18
02
07
18
02
21
1 Sławomir Rutecki 1614 1315 384 169 1918 25
2 Paweł Ofman 12813 20 268 19 721 14
3 Zdzisław Kulesza 116 239 4 169 1218 25
4Ryszard Beleć108132026819814
5Lech Jaworski105185214131015919
Tomasz Zarębski10513201944171612
Wiesław Wiśniewski105185214131015919
8Emilia Szajowska971320194491612
9Zbigniew Wojdak90105106712101416
10Mirosław Miłaszewicz891817613613610
11Jerzy Ryndak86413153810222
12Halina Szajowska7910239102421
13Tadeusz Birecki781810641365610
14Andrzej Drgas77617415278
15Jarosław Hołowiak6451061211416
16Stanisław Miłaszewicz571024167
17Tomasz Bartnicki4141
Zofia Miechowicz4141
19Ryszard Jakubczak372278
20Jerzy Ignyś3535
Tadeusz Wolniczak3535
Józef Sikora352411
23Grodziski Wojciech341222
Tadeusz Kardaś341222
25Zbigniew Zalesiński32416732
Konrad Wójcik3232
Paweł Pietrażycki3232
28Bolesław Szkodziński311894
Lesław Grakowicz311894
30Andrzej Kałużny30246
Arkadiusz Skonieczny30246
Andrzej Sawko3030
Marek Rużyło3030
34Adolf Bogusz29824762
35Zygmunt Radek2828
Roman Łagoda2828
37Wojciech Stachowski2428122
Mieczysław Skowroński2428122
39Mirosław Miłaszewski2222
Zbigniew Ciereszko2222
41Irena Hugiel1616
Lesław Hugiel1616
Olgierd Chmielewski16124
44Barbara Chmielewska1212
45Zdzisław Dolata1082
46Dariusz Wincenty88
Bogumił Wegner88
48Franciszek Bułyszko66
Stefan Waga624
Tadeusz Marcinkowski66
Zbigniew Józefiak66
52Czesław Szczerba22
Wiesław Pytka22
Janusz Starke22
55